Menu principale:
Risultati > 2010 > Trofei
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
2 |
GRANDI
MATILDE |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
51.15 |
2 |
60 |
BELTRAMO
REBA ANGELA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
51.62 |
3 |
22 |
LORINI
ALESSIA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
51.81 |
4 |
64 |
PERI
LINDA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
5 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
6 |
1 |
RINALDI
GIULIA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
7 |
53 |
PREMOLI
LISA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
8 |
75 |
CHONG
HELEN SOPHIE |
10001 |
BUNBRY ROLLER SKATING WESTERN AUSTRALIA |
|
9 |
47 |
MOLLICA
MARIA TERESA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
10 |
11 |
MARIANI
LAURA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
11 |
52 |
NICOSCIA
FRANCESCA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
12 |
13 |
SAMBARTOLOME'
CLOTILDE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
13 |
8 |
FUMAGALLI
CHIARA |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
13 |
42 |
NOLI
MADDALENA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
|
15 |
6 |
GUIGARD
CRISTELLE |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
15 |
21 |
LAMANNA
SAMANTA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
|
17 |
4 |
MORINI
GLORIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
|
|
66 |
ESPOSITO
NATASCIA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
N.P. |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
4 |
BARONI
SIMONE |
919 |
A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA |
1.58.79 |
2 |
43 |
RAPETTO
SAMUELE |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
1.59.03 |
3 |
50 |
PINTUS
ALESSIO |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
2.00.17 |
4 |
19 |
BELLI
LUCA |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
5 |
15 |
GATTO
MICHELE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
6 |
13 |
TUZZA
MATTIA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
7 |
14 |
BALINI
LUCA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
8 |
25 |
BROTTO
ALESSIO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
9 |
16 |
PALOPOLI
ALESSANDRO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
10 |
22 |
MONTI
GIORGIO FABRIZIO |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
|
11 |
5 |
CAPELLI
RICCARDO |
919 |
A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA |
|
12 |
17 |
SALA
EDOARDO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
13 |
24 |
MINOTTI
MARCO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
14 |
18 |
SPEDICATO
RICCARDO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
15 |
72 |
SORRIENTO
MATTEO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
15 |
73 |
VOGHERA
LUCA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
17 |
11 |
AZZETTA
TOMMASO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
|
17 |
21 |
TURCONI
SIMONE |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
19 |
1 |
VALAGUSSA
JACOPO |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
19 |
10 |
SOZZI
TIZIANO |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
|
21 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
25 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
16 |
LAZZARINI
ALESSIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
2.08.81 |
2 |
11 |
DAL
SOGLIO ILARIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
2.08.91 |
3 |
49 |
BOTTINELLI
CHIARA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
2.09.16 |
4 |
15 |
GANDOLFO
CHIARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
5 |
19 |
ROMEO
MIRIANA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
6 |
18 |
VIVIANI
GAIA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
|
7 |
70 |
GRANATA
FEDERICA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME |
|
8 |
13 |
SQUAIELLA
ALESSIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
9 |
17 |
MARCHINI
GIULIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
10 |
14 |
MAGLIA
ALESSIA |
959 |
SKATING CLUB
GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
11 |
58 |
SCHITTULLI
MILENA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
12 |
4 |
MILANI
SAMIRA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
rit |
13 |
1 |
BIFFI
CAMILLA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
13 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 4 MILANI SAMIRA
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
79 |
SPREAFICO
BEATRICE |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
2.00.17 |
2 |
23 |
ZELIOLI
CHIARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
2.00.29 |
3 |
75 |
BARRANO
GIORGIA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
2.00.58 |
4 |
28 |
WOOLAWAY
LUISA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
|
5 |
21 |
RAPONI
NOEMI |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
6 |
76 |
SAPINO
VALENTINA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
7 |
29 |
VOLONTE'
SERENA |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
|
8 |
71 |
CORNERO
MARTINA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME |
|
9 |
40 |
GASPARETTO
MARTINA |
919 |
A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA |
|
10 |
44 |
CAVARRETTA
NICOLE |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
|
33 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
15 |
TESTA
SIMONE |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
5.54.67 |
2 |
79 |
CHONG
MARK LAWRANCE |
10001 |
BUNBRY ROLLER SKATING WESTERN AUSTRALIA |
5.54.92 |
3 |
13 |
ALARIO
FABIO |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
5.55.05 |
4 |
3 |
DI SCIOSCIO NICCOLO' |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
7 |
PISANO
MASSIMILIANO |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
|
6 |
19 |
LANFRANCHI
GREGORIO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
7 |
6 |
ANDREACCHI
ALESSIO |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
|
8 |
24 |
GALLI
GABRIELE |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
9 |
23 |
FRANCHI
PABULO PAOLO |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
10 |
52 |
SCHITTULLI
SAMUELE |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
18 |
10 |
LOCATELLI YARI |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
dopp |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
6 |
DOSSI
MARTINA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
11.06.07 |
2 |
25 |
VICARDI
REBECCA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
11.06.08 |
3 |
7 |
FUMAGALLI
SARA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
11.06.08 |
4 |
4 |
CARMINATI
PAOLA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
9 |
PENATI
ALESSIA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
6 |
66 |
SCIANDRA SOFIA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
7 |
22 |
RIZZI
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
8 |
12 |
CREMASCHI
GIULIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
|
9 |
2 |
BAZZANI
CECILIA |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
10 |
5 |
CRIPPA FEDERICA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
17 |
13 |
FOSSATI SARA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
67 |
FIORELLA
ANDREA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
5.37.31 |
2 |
34 |
FUMAGALLI
ALESSANDRO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
5.38.29 |
3 |
43 |
MONTORFANO
MARCO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
5.38.63 |
4 |
42 |
BALDIN NICCOLO' |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
5 |
53 |
D'ANGELO
JURI |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
6 |
48 |
BECCHIS
FRANCESCO |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
|
7 |
30 |
SAVIO
SIMONE |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
8 |
51 |
BORDIGNON
MATTEO |
3370 |
CARDANO
IN LINE A.S.D. |
|
9 |
70 |
PERI
ENRICO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
10 |
44 |
BELLI
SIMONE |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 70 PERI ENRICO
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
85 |
AIME
FRANCESCA |
2680 |
A.S.D.PATTINATORI FRASSATI - TORINO |
5.40.84 |
2 |
38 |
MAGNI
MARTINA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
5.40.99 |
3 |
42 |
ZANINI
MARTINA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
5.41.02 |
4 |
49 |
ANDREONI
IRIS |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
5 |
50 |
SCABBIO
FRANCESCA |
752 |
A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA |
|
6 |
36 |
FRANCO
ALESSANDRA |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
|
7 |
68 |
SCIANDRA
ELISA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
8 |
51 |
COLOMBO
GIULIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
9 |
30 |
GHIDOTTI
SABRINA |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
|
17 |
32 |
TAGLIETTI SOFIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 38 MAGNI MARTINA
ammonizione al n. 50 SCABBIO FRANCESCA
ammonizione al n. 46 DAL SOGLIO LISA
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
1 |
FALCONE
NICOLETTA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
45.38 |
2 |
81 |
CAMPIONE
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
45.62 |
3 |
13 |
ARZUFFI
SILVIA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
45.64 |
4 |
2 |
CANTU'
VALENTINA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
47.00 |
5 |
36 |
TARUSCIA
MARTINA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
47.11 |
6 |
85 |
SALVADEGO
ELISA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
49.22 |
7 |
5 |
GHEZZI LAURA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
49.26 |
8 |
14 |
COLOMBO
RAFFAELLA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
49.77 |
9 |
8 |
ORIOLI
BARBARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
49.92 |
10 |
84 |
QUARONA
ISABELLA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
52.42 |
11 |
79 |
AUDISIO
NADIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
58.36 |
12 |
74 |
ROBERTO
MARIA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
1.17.51 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
34 TROFEO CITTA' DI
CINISELLO
|
|
1 |
2 |
CANTU'
VALENTINA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
34 |
2 |
5 |
GHEZZI LAURA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
19 |
3 |
1 |
FALCONE
NICOLETTA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
13 |
4 |
8 |
ORIOLI
BARBARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
9 |
5 |
81 |
CAMPIONE
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
7 |
6 |
13 |
ARZUFFI
SILVIA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
5 |
7 |
85 |
SALVADEGO
ELISA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
2 |
8 |
84 |
QUARONA
ISABELLA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
1 |
9 |
36 |
TARUSCIA
MARTINA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
|
10 |
14 |
COLOMBO
RAFFAELLA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
Rit. |
11 |
79 |
AUDISIO
NADIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
Note
Tempo gara : 17.59.79
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
|
SM |
SF |
JM |
JF |
AM |
AF |
R2M |
R2F |
R1M |
R1F |
E2M |
E2F |
E1M |
E1F |
G2M |
G2F |
G1M |
G1F |
|||
1 |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
451 |
61 |
73 |
|
52 |
63 |
101 |
14 |
|
4 |
10 |
48 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
21 |
2 |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
360 |
90 |
|
79 |
|
106 |
33 |
18 |
|
|
4 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
236 |
30 |
30 |
|
111 |
|
24 |
|
27 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
235 |
4 |
41 |
67 |
|
|
4 |
|
20 |
2 |
|
4 |
22 |
|
12 |
|
16 |
18 |
25 |
5 |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
217 |
|
22 |
10 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
4 |
|
21 |
2 |
35 |
|
47 |
|
42 |
16 |
|
6 |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
16 |
77 |
|
4 |
36 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
22 |
12 |
7 |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
202 |
61 |
43 |
|
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
25 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
25 |
|
18 |
8 |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
157 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
2 |
23 |
30 |
4 |
|
28 |
|
21 |
16 |
9 |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
156 |
18 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
12 |
6 |
47 |
|
|
6 |
|
29 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
150 |
|
2 |
|
|
26 |
36 |
|
14 |
2 |
16 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
6 |
18 |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
75 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |