Menu principale:
Risultati > 2010 > Trofei
16
TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
54 |
TIBERTO
ANGELA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
47.08 |
2 |
19 |
PERETTI
CLAUDIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
50.85 |
3 |
2 |
GRANDI
MATILDE |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
50.97 |
4 |
22 |
LORINI
ALESSIA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING
CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
5 |
1 |
RINALDI
GIULIA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
6 |
60 |
BELTRAMO
REBA ANGELA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO
TORINESE |
|
7 |
9 |
ARLATI
IRENE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA
ROSEDA MERATE |
|
8 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
9 |
64 |
PERI
LINDA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
10 |
76 |
CHONG
HELEN SOPHIE |
9900 |
BUNBURY ROLLERSKATING CLUB W.AUSTRALIA |
|
11 |
53 |
PREMOLI
LISA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
12 |
52 |
NICOSCIA
FRANCESCA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
13 |
5 |
SCHENONE
ANNA |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
13 |
66 |
ESPOSITO
NATASCIA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING
CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16
TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
34 |
PEVERI
LAURA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
46.78 |
2 |
55 |
VALANZANO
GIORGIA |
2832 |
A.S.D. C.P.
IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
46.89 |
3 |
56 |
MORETTI
AURORA |
2832 |
A.S.D.
C.P. IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
49.01 |
4 |
32 |
AROLDI
FRANCESCA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
5 |
41 |
VERTERAMO
VALERIA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO
PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
|
6 |
61 |
ROBERTO
ELEONORA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
|
7 |
23 |
ROBUSTELLI
TEST VALERIA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
|
8 |
35 |
RIVA
CHIARA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
|
9 |
33 |
LANATA
MARTINA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
10 |
62 |
BOCCARDO
GIULIA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
|
11 |
57 |
FERRARI
VIOLA |
2832 |
A.S.D.
C.P. IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
|
11 |
31 |
NESPOLI
MARTA |
959 |
SKATING CLUB
GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
13 |
37 |
MOTTA
GIORGIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA
ROSEDA MERATE |
|
13 |
74 |
RONCHI
MARIKA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
15 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16
TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
43 |
RAPETTO
SAMUELE |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO
PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
1.32.03 |
2 |
50 |
PINTUS
ALESSIO |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
1.32.06 |
3 |
25 |
BROTTO
ALESSIO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
1.32.64 |
4 |
22 |
MONTI
GIORGIO FABRIZIO |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO
CARONNO PERT. |
|
5 |
13 |
TUZZA
MATTIA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
6 |
15 |
GATTO
MICHELE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
7 |
14 |
BALINI
LUCA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
8 |
17 |
SALA
EDOARDO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
9 |
24 |
MINOTTI
MARCO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
10 |
23 |
SCHENONE
GIAN MARCO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
11 |
73 |
VOGHERA
LUCA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
12 |
57 |
MONTI
DANIELE |
2843 |
POL.VEROL.
A.S.D.SKATING VEROLA |
|
13 |
18 |
SPEDICATO
RICCARDO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
14 |
71 |
PEPE
DANIEL |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
15 |
51 |
VALLARINO
GIULIO |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
15 |
6 |
CASTELLAZZI
STEFANO |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING
CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
17 |
72 |
SORRIENTO
MATTEO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
17 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
19 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
49 |
BOTTINELLI
CHIARA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO
PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
|
2 |
16 |
LAZZARINI
ALESSIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
3 |
58 |
SCHITTULLI
MILENA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO
TORINESE |
|
4 |
15 |
GANDOLFO
CHIARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
5 |
18 |
VIVIANI
GAIA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
|
6 |
19 |
ROMEO
MIRIANA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
7 |
70 |
GRANATA
FEDERICA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
|
8 |
17 |
MARCHINI
GIULIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
9 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
10 |
11 |
DAL
SOGLIO ILARIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
79 |
SPREAFICO
BEATRICE |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING
CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
1.29.73 |
2 |
23 |
ZELIOLI
CHIARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
1.30.15 |
3 |
75 |
BARRANO
GIORGIA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
1.30.76 |
4 |
32 |
GIOMBELLI
ALICE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
44 |
CAVARRETTA
NICOLE |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
|
6 |
71 |
CORNERO
MARTINA |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
|
7 |
28 |
WOOLAWAY
LUISA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
|
8 |
29 |
VOLONTE'
SERENA |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO
CARONNO PERT. |
|
9 |
40 |
GASPARETTO
MARTINA |
919 |
A.S.D.ASA
CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA |
|
10 |
31 |
BARNI
ALESSANDRA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
34 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
81 |
CHONG
MARK LAWRENCE |
9900 |
BUNBURY ROLLERSKATING CLUB W.AUSTRALIA |
2.58.03 |
2 |
24 |
GALLI
GABRIELE |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
2.58.43 |
3 |
7 |
PISANO
MASSIMILIANO |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI
VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
2.58.66 |
4 |
15 |
TESTA
SIMONE |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
5 |
19 |
LANFRANCHI
GREGORIO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
6 |
3 |
DI
SCIOSCIO NICCOLO' |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
7 |
13 |
ALARIO
FABIO |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
8 |
52 |
SCHITTULLI
SAMUELE |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO
TORINESE |
|
9 |
6 |
ANDREACCHI
ALESSIO |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI
VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
|
10 |
5 |
PERTICARO
GIOELE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
11 |
9 |
ZANOTTI
CLAUDIO |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
|
12 |
28 |
MAFFEI
ETTORE |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
13 |
21 |
MAURI
CARLO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
13 |
23 |
FRANCHI
PABULO PAOLO |
1136 |
A.S.D. SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
19 |
10 |
LOCATELLI YARI |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
8 |
NADALINI
IRENE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
2.45.66 |
2 |
6 |
DOSSI
MARTINA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
2.46.31 |
3 |
12 |
CREMASCHI
GIULIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
2.47.51 |
4 |
7 |
FUMAGALLI
SARA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
4 |
CARMINATI
PAOLA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
6 |
25 |
VICARDI
REBECCA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
|
7 |
66 |
SCIANDRA
SOFIA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
8 |
9 |
PENATI
ALESSIA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
9 |
5 |
CRIPPA
FEDERICA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
10 |
65 |
SAVIO
SABRINA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
11 |
82 |
COLOMBATTO
BARBARA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
12 |
10 |
NAVA
GRETA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
13 |
71 |
VEZZI
GINEVRA |
2832 |
A.S.D. C.P.
IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
|
14 |
13 |
FOSSATI SARA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 82 COLOMBATTO BARBARA
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
43 |
MONTORFANO
MARCO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI
CANTU' -C.R.A. |
2.49.98 |
2 |
36 |
TIBERTO
CARLO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
2.49.981 |
3 |
68 |
FRANZOSO
SIMONE |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
2.50.57 |
4 |
34 |
FUMAGALLI
ALESSANDRO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
53 |
D'ANGELO
JURI |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO
TORINESE |
|
6 |
69 |
MOSELE
ANDREA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
7 |
71 |
POMPONIO
PAOLO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
8 |
33 |
AROSIO
MORGAN |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
9 |
32 |
CAIANI
LUCA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI
POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
10 |
70 |
PERI
ENRICO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
11 |
42 |
BALDIN NICCOLO' |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
l'atleta n
36 TIBERTO, arrivato 1, e' stato retrocesso al 2 posto per scorrettezze
ammonizione al n. 30 SAVIO SIMONE
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
16 TROFEO 'LA TORR' (tappa CNO)
|
|
1 |
85 |
AIME
FRANCESCA |
2680 |
A.S.D.PATTINATORI
FRASSATI - TORINO |
2.45.88 |
2 |
49 |
ANDREONI
IRIS |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA
ROSEDA MERATE |
2.46.05 |
3 |
36 |
FRANCO
ALESSANDRA |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO
CARONNO PERT. |
2.46.46 |
4 |
38 |
MAGNI
MARTINA |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
|
5 |
78 |
ALIBARDI
ROSY |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
|
6 |
30 |
GHIDOTTI
SABRINA |
1691 |
A.S.D.PATT.RI
VANZAGHESI - VANZAGO |
|
7 |
42 |
ZANINI
MARTINA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
|
8 |
84 |
FERRONE
MARTINA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
9 |
68 |
SCIANDRA
ELISA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
10 |
51 |
COLOMBO
GIULIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA
ROSEDA MERATE |
|
11 |
46 |
DAL
SOGLIO LISA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
|
12 |
32 |
TAGLIETTI SOFIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
|
SM |
SF |
JM |
JF |
AM |
AF |
R2M |
R2F |
R1M |
R1F |
E2M |
E2F |
E1M |
E1F |
G2M |
G2F |
G1M |
G1F |
|||
1 |
310 |
ASS.DILETT.
POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
662 |
14 |
92 |
50 |
103 |
|
106 |
37 |
|
16 |
90 |
|
20 |
36 |
2 |
18 |
2 |
47 |
29 |
2 |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO
TORINESE |
473 |
84 |
54 |
18 |
52 |
82 |
74 |
14 |
|
8 |
2 |
53 |
2 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING
CONCOREZZO |
209 |
42 |
32 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
4 |
18 |
|
14 |
|
10 |
18 |
18 |
4 |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA
PATTINAGGIO |
172 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
12 |
2 |
25 |
|
45 |
|
47 |
10 |
21 |
5 |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI
ROLLER TIME |
171 |
|
|
67 |
|
|
50 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
16 |
|
|
6 |
1290 |
SKATING |
169 |
22 |
|
20 |
|
66 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
43 |
|
|
|
7 |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA
PATTINATORI TORINO |
164 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
44 |
8 |
|
2 |
27 |
18 |
6 |
|
22 |
|
21 |
6 |
8 |
3515 |
POLISPORTIVA
CALUSCHESE A.S.D. |
144 |
35 |
|
|
37 |
|
18 |
|
22 |
|
2 |
|
18 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
9 |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO
PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
136 |
|
|
32 |
24 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
25 |
6 |
14 |
|
|
10 |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA
ROSEDA MERATE |
135 |
14 |
22 |
|
|
32 |
12 |
|
29 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
16 |
27 |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
8 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |