Menu principale:
Risultati > 2010 > Trofei
5 Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
54 |
TIBERTO
ANGELA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
44.981 |
2 |
19 |
PERETTI
CLAUDIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
3 |
82 |
TURETTA
GRETA |
3186 |
A.S.D. ROLLER CLUB LENDINARA |
|
4 |
22 |
LORINI
ALESSIA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
5 |
64 |
PERI
LINDA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
6 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5 Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
34 |
PEVERI
LAURA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
43.773 |
2 |
55 |
VALANZANO
GIORGIA |
2832 |
A.S.D. C.P. IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
|
3 |
56 |
MORETTI
AURORA |
2832 |
A.S.D. C.P. IN LINEA S. STEFANO DI MAGRA |
|
4 |
23 |
ROBUSTELLI
TEST VALERIA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
|
5 |
33 |
LANATA
MARTINA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
13 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5 Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
49 |
BOTTINELLI
CHIARA |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
2.05.242 |
2 |
16 |
LAZZARINI
ALESSIA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
3 |
58 |
SCHITTULLI
MILENA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
4 |
120 |
MONELLI
SOFIA |
289 |
A.S.D.PATTINATORI PIOMBINESI |
|
5 |
19 |
ROMEO
MIRIANA |
67 |
A.S.D.ANPI POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO |
|
19 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5 Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
43 |
RAPETTO
SAMUELE |
133 |
A.S.DIL.GRUPPO PATTINATORI SAVONESI |
2.02.682 |
2 |
30 |
BAGLIONI
LORENZO |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
3 |
50 |
PINTUS
ALESSIO |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
|
4 |
24 |
MINOTTI
MARCO |
959 |
SKATING
CLUB GIUSSANO A.S.D. |
|
5 |
4 |
BARONI
SIMONE |
919 |
A.S.D.ASA CINISELLO COOP LOMBARDIA |
|
19 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
29 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
21 |
RAPONI
NOEMI |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
1.58.943 |
2 |
15 |
MARZUCCHI
MATILDE |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
3 |
23 |
ZELIOLI
CHIARA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
4 |
28 |
WOOLAWAY
LUISA |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
|
5 |
19 |
SOGGIU
GIULIA |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
37 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
8 |
NADALINI
IRENE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
5.51.814 |
2 |
6 |
DOSSI
MARTINA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
3 |
50 |
BORMIDA
GIORGIA |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
4 |
4 |
CARMINATI
PAOLA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
5 |
25 |
VICARDI
REBECCA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
|
16 |
13 |
FOSSATI SARA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
50 |
BORMIDA
GIORGIA |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
30.843 |
2 |
8 |
NADALINI
IRENE |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
31.534 |
3 |
6 |
DOSSI
MARTINA |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
32.424 |
4 |
22 |
RIZZI
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
33.298 |
5 |
25 |
VICARDI
REBECCA |
3200 |
A.S.D.ERIDANIA PATTINAGGIO |
33.119 |
6 |
66 |
SCIANDRA
SOFIA |
2564 |
A.S.D.H.P. |
33.415 |
7 |
13 |
FOSSATI SARA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
33.752 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
67 |
FIORELLA
ANDREA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
5.39.030 |
2 |
43 |
MONTORFANO
MARCO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
|
3 |
36 |
TIBERTO
CARLO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
4 |
68 |
FRANZOSO
SIMONE |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
5 |
25 |
SOLDATI
FILIPPO |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
6 |
34 |
FUMAGALLI
ALESSANDRO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
|
14 |
42 |
BALDIN NICCOLO' |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
36 |
TIBERTO
CARLO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
29.225 |
2 |
67 |
FIORELLA
ANDREA |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
29.23 |
3 |
43 |
MONTORFANO
MARCO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
30.096 |
4 |
68 |
FRANZOSO
SIMONE |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
31.537 |
5 |
34 |
FUMAGALLI
ALESSANDRO |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
31.033 |
6 |
42 |
BALDIN NICCOLO' |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
32.122 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
27 |
ROSSI
LINDA |
2964 |
A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA |
5.36.988 |
2 |
21 |
BONECHI
GIULIA |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
|
3 |
28 |
SCABBIO
FRANCESCA |
752 |
A.S.D. PATTINATORI SPINEA |
|
4 |
36 |
FRANCO
ALESSANDRA |
218 |
G.S.D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
|
5 |
51 |
COLOMBO
GIULIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
24 |
32 |
TAGLIETTI SOFIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 26 RONDINA SARA
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
27 |
ROSSI
LINDA |
2964 |
A.S.D.TEAM ROLLER SENIGALLIA |
29.706 |
2 |
21 |
BONECHI
GIULIA |
302 |
S.S.D.S.MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO |
31.217 |
3 |
46 |
DAL
SOGLIO LISA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO SKATING CLUB |
31.26 |
4 |
22 |
DE
SANTUCCI GIADA |
1011 |
A.S.D.RINASCITA PATT.GIO RAVENNA |
31.987 |
5 |
78 |
ALIBARDI
ROSY |
2914 |
A.S.D.RIVOLI ROLLER TIME |
31.539 |
8 |
32 |
TAGLIETTI SOFIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
31.735 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
15 |
DE ZANI
FABRIZIO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
17.42.640 |
2 |
28 |
DI DIO TREBASTONI DANIELE |
785 |
ASD GSS
GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA |
|
3 |
16 |
SALVIONI
LUCA |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
|
4 |
64 |
TUSSETTO
PABLO AGUSTIN |
111 |
A.S.D.H. PATTINAGGIO NOALE |
|
5 |
74 |
LO
COGLIANO MATTEO |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
6 |
18 |
DAL MONTE
DANIELE |
808 |
A.S.D.GRUPPO IMOLESE PATTINAGGIO |
|
7 |
85 |
DEL PRETE
FABIO |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
|
8 |
1 |
SILVA PAOLO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Note
ammonizione
al n. 25 DE MARON LORENZO
ammonizione al n. 37 CREVENNA LUCA
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5 Trofeo
di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
76 |
MARTINO
SIMONE |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
42.587 |
2 |
28 |
DI DIO TREBASTONI DANIELE |
785 |
ASD GSS
GS SCALTENIGO VENEZIA |
42.652 |
3 |
16 |
SALVIONI
LUCA |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
42.828 |
4 |
1 |
SILVA PAOLO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
43.412 |
5 |
53 |
SALTALAMACCHIA
STEFANO |
111 |
A.S.D.H. PATTINAGGIO NOALE |
43.435 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
37 |
ZANOTTI
YLENIA |
1057 |
A.S.D.FORLI' ROLLER |
9.14.477 |
2 |
11 |
PONZETTI
CINZIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
|
3 |
1 |
FALCONE
NICOLETTA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
|
4 |
81 |
CAMPIONE
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
|
5 |
6 |
CAGLIO SILVIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
6 |
5 |
GHEZZI LAURA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
5
Trofeo di Primavera - 1 Tappa C.N.O.
|
|
1 |
1 |
FALCONE
NICOLETTA |
589 |
A.S.D.SKATING CLUB CASSANO D'ADDA |
46.108 |
2 |
37 |
ZANOTTI
YLENIA |
1057 |
A.S.D.FORLI' ROLLER |
46.245 |
3 |
11 |
PONZETTI
CINZIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
46.514 |
4 |
81 |
CAMPIONE
ALESSIA |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
47.179 |
5 |
6 |
CAGLIO SILVIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
47.325 |
12 |
5 |
GHEZZI LAURA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
48.071 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |
|
SM |
SF |
JM |
JF |
AM |
AF |
R2M |
R2F |
R1M |
R1F |
E2M |
E2F |
E1M |
E1F |
G2M |
G2F |
G1M |
G1F |
|||
1 |
310 |
ASS.DILETT. POLISPORTIVA BELLUSCO |
667 |
|
14 |
46 |
124 |
|
105 |
73 |
|
68 |
133 |
|
4 |
16 |
2 |
12 |
|
43 |
27 |
2 |
1285 |
A.S.D.PATT.S.MAURO TORINESE |
345 |
63 |
54 |
4 |
22 |
56 |
24 |
18 |
|
6 |
26 |
40 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
3 |
1002 |
A.S.D.VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO |
231 |
20 |
|
4 |
10 |
4 |
|
92 |
8 |
|
4 |
27 |
12 |
6 |
|
16 |
|
14 |
14 |
4 |
81 |
ASS.SP.DILET.A.S.CO.SKATING CONCOREZZO |
226 |
40 |
30 |
76 |
4 |
|
4 |
|
12 |
4 |
|
2 |
22 |
|
6 |
|
16 |
10 |
|
4 |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' -C.R.A. |
226 |
67 |
|
32 |
|
54 |
8 |
39 |
|
|
8 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
12 |
2 |
|
|
11 |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
124 |
24 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
12 |
Il Giudice Arbitro |
|
La Segreteria |