Menu principale:
Risultati > 2010 > Camp Provinciali
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
51.96 |
2 |
9 |
ARLATI IRENE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
53.51 |
3 |
49 |
COLOMBO CHIARA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
1.02.76 |
4 |
13 |
SAMBARTOLOME' CLOTILDE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
5 |
50 |
MARTEGANI SARA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
|
6 |
11 |
MARIANI LAURA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
7 |
4 |
MORINI GLORIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
|
LECCO
1 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
51.96 |
2 |
9 |
ARLATI IRENE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
53.51 |
3 |
13 |
SAMBARTOLOME' CLOTILDE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
4 |
11 |
MARIANI LAURA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
9 |
ARLATI IRENE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
28.97 |
2 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
28.98 |
3 |
11 |
MARIANI LAURA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
33.07 |
4 |
49 |
COLOMBO CHIARA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
33.14 |
5 |
13 |
SAMBARTOLOME' CLOTILDE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
33.65 |
6 |
50 |
MARTEGANI SARA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
33.83 |
7 |
4 |
MORINI GLORIA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
36.31 |
LECCO
1 |
9 |
ARLATI IRENE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
28.97 |
2 |
3 |
BONALUME ARIANNA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
28.98 |
3 |
11 |
MARIANI LAURA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
33.07 |
4 |
13 |
SAMBARTOLOME' CLOTILDE |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
33.65 |
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
26 |
FEDERICO SILVIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
47.33 |
2 |
30 |
PESSINA ELEONORA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
55.49 |
3 |
37 |
MOTTA GIORGIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
55.88 |
4 |
25 |
LOIERO STEFANIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
|
5 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
6 |
48 |
MIRANDA GAIA |
3370 |
CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. |
|
7 |
39 |
MANTEGANI GAIA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
|
8 |
28 |
ZANON MICOL |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
|
LECCO
1 |
37 |
MOTTA GIORGIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
55.88 |
2 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
26 |
FEDERICO SILVIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
26.42 |
2 |
37 |
MOTTA GIORGIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
29.55 |
3 |
30 |
PESSINA ELEONORA |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
29.68 |
4 |
25 |
LOIERO STEFANIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
30.41 |
5 |
48 |
MIRANDA GAIA |
3370 |
CARDANO IN LINE A.S.D. |
30.74 |
6 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
31.72 |
7 |
39 |
MANTEGANI GAIA |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
34.88 |
8 |
28 |
ZANON MICOL |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
rit |
LECCO
1 |
37 |
MOTTA GIORGIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
29.55 |
2 |
29 |
REGA AURORA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC
STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
22 |
MONTI GIORGIO FABRIZIO |
218 |
G.S D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
2.11.49 |
2 |
11 |
AZZETTA TOMMASO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
2.14.54 |
3 |
10 |
SOZZI TIZIANO |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
2.15.24 |
4 |
19 |
BELLI LUCA |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
5 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
6 |
1 |
VALAGUSSA JACOPO |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
7 |
21 |
TURCONI SIMONE |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
8 |
20 |
TURCONI ALESSIO |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
9 |
28 |
FERRARI DANIELE |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
|
10 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
11 |
27 |
BOVONE LORENZO |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
|
LECCO
1 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
2 |
1 |
VALAGUSSA JACOPO |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
|
3 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
22 |
MONTI GIORGIO FABRIZIO |
218 |
G.S D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
24.77 |
2 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
26.11 |
3 |
10 |
SOZZI TIZIANO |
920 |
A.S.D.POL.AIROLDI |
27.22 |
4 |
11 |
AZZETTA TOMMASO |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
27.44 |
5 |
1 |
VALAGUSSA JACOPO |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
27.81 |
6 |
19 |
BELLI LUCA |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
36.39 |
7 |
21 |
TURCONI SIMONE |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
27.92 |
8 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
28.83 |
9 |
28 |
FERRARI DANIELE |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
29.12 |
10 |
20 |
TURCONI ALESSIO |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
30.26 |
11 |
27 |
BOVONE LORENZO |
89 |
A.S.D. CENTRO ATT.TEMPO LIBERO |
31.73 |
LECCO
1 |
8 |
FOSSATI LEONARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
26.11 |
2 |
1 |
VALAGUSSA JACOPO |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
27.81 |
3 |
9 |
TROIANO RICCARDO |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
28.83 |
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
11 |
DAL SOGLIO ILARIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
2.20.84 |
2 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
2.23.00 |
3 |
13 |
SQUAIELLA ALESSIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
2.30.11 |
4 |
93 |
BALLABIO CAMILLA |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
|
LECCO
1 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
2.23.00 |
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
11 |
DAL SOGLIO ILARIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
26.27 |
2 |
13 |
SQUAIELLA ALESSIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
26.89 |
2 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
26.89 |
4 |
93 |
BALLABIO CAMILLA |
651 |
A.S.D.G.P.MOBILI CANTU' - C.R.A. |
27.99 |
LECCO
1 |
84 |
ROSSI GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
26.89 |
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
29 |
VOLONTE' SERENA |
218 |
G.S D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
2.11.15 |
2 |
47 |
ESTE LUCREZIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
2.11.54 |
3 |
36 |
BORRELLO MICHAELA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
2.12.36 |
4 |
48 |
RADRIZZANI MICHELA |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
|
5 |
35 |
NASTASI GIORGIA GLORIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
|
6 |
34 |
MASINI LUDOVICA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
|
7 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
LECCO
1 |
47 |
ESTE LUCREZIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
2.11.54 |
2 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
|
CAMPIONATO
PROVINCIALE VA-CO-LC STRADA G/E
|
|
1 |
29 |
VOLONTE' SERENA |
218 |
G.S D.PATTINAGGIO CARONNO PERT. |
25.60 |
2 |
48 |
RADRIZZANI MICHELA |
1136 |
A.S.D.
SKATING CLUB UBOLDO |
26.42 |
3 |
36 |
BORRELLO MICHAELA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
26.682 |
4 |
34 |
MASINI LUDOVICA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
26.685 |
5 |
47 |
ESTE LUCREZIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
27.14 |
6 |
35 |
NASTASI GIORGIA GLORIA |
344 |
A.S.D.FARO
SKATING CLUB |
27.47 |
7 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
29.50 |
LECCO
1 |
47 |
ESTE LUCREZIA |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
27.14 |
2 |
33 |
STELLA GIULIA |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
29.50 |
LECCO
|
E2M |
E2F |
E1M |
E1F |
G2M |
G2F |
G1M |
G1F |
|||
1 |
1220 |
A.S.D.ROTELLISTICA ROSEDA MERATE |
21 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
8 |
2 |
697 |
A.S.DILETT. PADERNESE |
18 |
|
2 |
8 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |